Перейти на сайт факультета Перейти на сайт университета Кафедра оптики и биофотоники

Студенты кафедры

Бакалавры

1 курс (группа 135)

Абрамова Анастасия

Борисенко Кирилл

Исимбаева Динара

Козинцева Наталия

Краснянский Александр

Потанина Полина

Серебрякова Изабелла

Соляник Вадим

Зерцалов Валентин

Коровченко Константин

2 курс (группа 134)

Горелов Алексей Георгиевич

Русаков Владислав Игоревич

Дюнов Александр Алексеевич

Гаязов Родион Фатыхович

Баймуратов Багдат Болатулы

Петров Максим Александрович

Липский Сергей Вячеславович

Пензов Кирилл Витальевич

2 курс (группа 135)

Бурмистров Данила Андреевич

Горячев Андрей Сергеевич

Демидов Егор Петрович

Егорова Марина Андреевана

Зайцев Василий Сергеевич

Клементьева Мария Вечеславовна

Ломов Сергей Владимирович

Пигачева Алена Витальевна

Порохов Илья Антонович

Стеклянова Виктория Викторовна

Степанов Станислав Валерьевич

Швыряев Александр ндреевич

Щуркин Евгений Валентинович

Шурыгин Александр Иванович

3 курс (группа 235)

Баско Елизавета Андреевна

Володченко Алексей Иванович

Драпов Михаил Владимирович

Евстигнеева Анастасия Валерьевна

Кашина Татьяна Александровна

Князев Семен Романович

Левченко Карина Андреевна

Липина Татьяна Александровна

Маловецкий Максим Андреевич

Пархоменко Алексей Вячеславович

4 курс (группа 334)

Автомонов Юрий Николаевич

Алебастрова Альбина Анатольевна

Доронкина Анна Алексеевна

Изосимов Артем Витальевич

Клычкова Дарья Михайловна

Козлова Екатерина Алексеевна

Курышова Екатерина Алексеевна

Лысакова Кристина Сергеевна

Сафронов Владимир Альбертвич

Усталков Сергей Олегович

Хасянов Руслан Ренатович

Цвык Владислав Викторович

Шлакин Матвей Юревич

4 курс (группа 335)

Аникеев Игорь Алексеевич

Елисеева Анастасия Сергеевна

Козлова Евгения Алексеевна

Крайнова Анастасия Александровна

Ремезов Александр Михайлович

Рогатина Кристина Владимировна

Теслина Наталья Владимировна

Магистры

2 курс (группа 153)

Бондякова Анна Александровна

Варламова Ксения Александровна

Генин Вадим Дмитриевич

Зюрюкина Ольга Анатольевна

Катышев Александр Дмитриевич

Корчажникова Вероника Игоревена

Походина Ксения Александровна

Придачина Ксения Игоревна

Ромакина Оксана Михайловна

Ал Кхафаджи Ясир Фадхид Ниамах

Хамза Мохаммед Мохей Хамза

2 курс (группа 154)

Багиева Эльвира Рахибовна

Волчков Сергей Сергеевич

Данилина Татьяна Григорьевна

Еремин Вечслав Валерьевич

Карандашов Роман Жавдятович

Мухамбетжанов Самат Аманкильдэевич

Небритова Ольга Александровна

Новичков Александр Александрович

Самсонов Максим Александрович

Чумаков Егор Леонидович